menu

大会情報

試合名 第40回軽量級選手権大会
日時 2018年5月17日(木)~5/20日(金)
場所 戸田ボートコース
距離 2000M
出漕クルー 2-,2X,4X,8+

1日目(5月17日)


2- 予選C組
Pisces

S奥井優 B金子寛明
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 東京経済大学B 01:45.17 03:35.47 05:30.08 07:24.63 2
2 東京大学A 01:45.51 03:38.09 05:33.60 07:27.80 4
3 日本大学B 01:51.54 03:46.00 05:41.01 07:36.41 3
4 東京工業大学 01:57.45 03:55.29 05:58.59 07:57.48 5

2X 予選F組
無双

S内田陸 B鴨下正彦
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 鹿屋体育大学 01:43.28 03:32.09 05:23.91 07:16.75 3
2 茨城大学 01:47.81 03:38.54 05:31.24 07:21.00 4
3 早稲田大学理工 01:46.24 03:36.91 05:29.44 07:21.64 5
4 東京工業大学 01:52.28 03:51.44 05:49.50 07:52.14 2

4X 予選D組
白燕

S増田大樹 3小木曽喬晶 2小柳一也 B白井威流
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 東京外国語大学 01:33.70 03:08.87 04:46.77 06:25.48 4
2 法政大学 01:35.36 03:15.67 04:56.61 06:34.43 5
3 早稲田大学理工 01:32.90 03:11.77 04:56.79 06:42.46 2
4 東京工業大学 01:35.89 03:14.63 05:08.33 06:53.16 3

8+ 予選D組

C中島雪暢 S藤井健人 7小川翔太郎 6長谷川青春 5中森康友 4原哲郎 3舩岡知広 2井上幸大 B村田翔太朗
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 明治大学 01:26.30 02:56.88 04:30.37 06:04.80 5
2 一橋大学A 01:28.26 03:01.97 04:36.14 06:09.79 2
3 東京工業大学 01:28.26 03:04.67 04:41.16 06:16.47 3
4 一橋大学B 01:30.97 03:06.53 04:42.84 06:18.41 4

2日目(5月18日)


2- 敗復C組
Pisces

S奥井優 B金子寛明
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 チョープロ 01:52.47 03:49.19 05:50.04 07:47.14 3
2 東京大学B 02:01.31 04:01.26 06:06.21 08:04.08 5
3 東京経済大学A 02:01.62 04:05.12 06:10.66 08:05.40 4
4 九州大学 01:58.69 04:01.26 06:09.38 08:11.87 2
5 東京工業大学 02:02.95 04:12.92 06:32.50 09:07.34 1

2X 敗復A組
無双

S内田陸 B鴨下正彦
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 東京経済大学A 01:53.78 03:51.40 05:51.03 07:53.42 3
2 龍谷大学A 01:59.72 04:02.42 06:03.77 08:10.67 4
3 東京工業大学 02:05.32 04:10.50 06:14.54 08:24.49 2
4 学習院大学 02:03.61 04:09.82 06:23.39 08:44.01 5

4X 敗復B組
白燕

S増田大樹 3小木曽喬晶 2小柳一也 B白井威流
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 仙台大学 01:41.60 03:26.28 05:17.62 07:13.35 4
2 法政大学 01:43.38 03:31.29 05:24.95 07:20.96 3
3 東京工業大学 01:46.92 03:40.59 05:45.12 07:52.20 2

8+ 敗復A組

C中島雪暢 S藤井健人 7小川翔太郎 6長谷川青春 5中森康友 4原哲郎 3舩岡知広 2井上幸大 B村田翔太朗
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 東京工業大学 01:42.38 03:31.09 05:20.14 07:06.92 3
2 一橋大学 01:42.96 03:30.51 05:20.62 07:09.89 4

3日目(5月19日)


8+ 準決A

C中島雪暢 S藤井健人 7小川翔太郎 6長谷川青春 5中森康友 4原哲郎 3舩岡知広 2井上幸大 B村田翔太朗
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 明治大学 01:31.69 03:08.09 04:46.93 06:22.06 3
2 慶應義塾大学A 01:35.15 03:11.72 04:48.45 06:25.61 2
3 東京工業大学 01:33.45 03:11.98 04:52.32 06:33.08 5
4 東北大学A 01:30.75 03:09.15 04:51.19 06:34.30 4

4日目(5月20日)


8+ 順決

C中島雪暢 S藤井健人 7小川翔太郎 6長谷川青春 5中森康友 4原哲郎 3舩岡知広 2井上幸大 B村田翔太朗
順位 団体名 500 1000 1500 2000 レーン
1 一橋大学A 01:33.12 03:12.10 04:53.56 06:28.12 3
2 仙台大学B 01:34.98 03:15.66 04:56.72 06:31.40 5
3 東北大学A 01:30.75 03:10.39 04:55.69 06:32.82 2
4 東京工業大学 01:32.72 03:15.45 04:59.72 06:33.84 4